PROFILE

PROFILE
nickname
せな
sex
Female
blood type
type AB
Birthday
1992/6/5 (28)
Profession
Permanent part-timer
Current address
Japan Tokyo 
Birthplace
Japan Tokyo 
Self-introduction
身体が弱くて困ってます。
Sponsored link


This advertisement is displayed when there is no update for a certain period of time.
It will return to non-display when content update is done.
Also, it will always be hidden when becoming a premium user.